Institiúid2018201820172017
Deontais Athfhillteacha
Deontais Bhliantúla637,019583,155
Mionoibreacha639639
Aisghabháil Táille288,621286,797
Altranas42,50241,946
Springboard20,11114,881
Tionscnaimh Straitéiseacha98,37595,757
Scileanna TFC11,54011,048
Printéiseacht31,9801,130,78711,2541,045,477
Deontais Inrochtana
Mic léinn faoi Mhíchumas10,7779,749
Ciste Cúnaimh do Mhic Léinn9,8768,936
An Ciste Eorpach um Dhomhandú094
PATH4,74325,3961,84120,620
Deontais Chaipitil
Deontais Tógála21,20213,730
Deontais Trealaimh8,42229,6247,89621,626
Deontais Taighde
Deontais Taighde agus Athfhillteacha PRTLI13,41413,566
Deontais Tógála PRTLI3,89012,736
Deontais Trealaimh PRTLI1,9886,798
Deontais Taighde IRCSET20,72017,357
Deontais Taighde IRCHSS18,82018,709
Cúnamh Éireann058,832069,166
Iomlán Deontas Íoctha 1,244,639 1,156,889